Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202953

202953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1920_1080_2/pfhud9u650z8k2c0npzs7xsl0weee712.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, in an excellent developed area of Nicosia, Latsia. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, Underfloor heating, high-quality materials, reliable builder.

Read more
Object
№202953
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 137 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:19
202953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1088_820_2/ne7l65qb6cb27x0dpz4vtbeeclkynlz6.jpg
№ 179344
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/0s532etg23os0j3mwee09gs1ruz9ozc2.jpg
№ 148329
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 773 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f18/1088_820_2/e7sx6bv3a8rjq4ijta6d75gexcvm4w0s.jpg
№ 95521
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
Interesting