Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 202940

202940
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f0/1920_1080_2/gqznfr1w00kgiaxromt4lyzw67ixa41q.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in a modern gated complex in Famagusta, Kapparis, designed in a modern style with innovative solutions. The house includes a spacious living room, kitchen, large balcony and three bedrooms. It is built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials for energy efficiency. The house has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, as well as a photovoltaic system for significant energy savings. There are convenient parking spaces and a storage room. The gated complex provides a high level of security, and also has a store for the convenience of residents. It is located in close proximity to all urban infrastructures, including schools, shops, restaurants and other important facilities.

Read more
Object
№202940
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
298 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
535 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR + VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:11
202940
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting