Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №187130

187130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/677/x3xq9fb7n7zxtptkeoe0c2y79p0kvu45.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Conference hall
Description:

An office for rent, occupying an entire floor, in the area of Petrou & Pavlou, Limassol. The spacious 390 m2 room is located on the ground floor of a two—storey building and is completely isolated - there are no other offices on the floor. The office includes five spacious rooms, two bathrooms, a separate kitchen area, an internal staircase, a VRV air conditioning system, double glazing and Internet access. Four parking spaces are attached to the office, as well as a convenient location close to public transport stops and all necessary infrastructure. Energy efficiency class B. For rent unfurnished. It is possible to remove panels to make an open space.

Read more
Object
№187130
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
390 m2
Internal area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Open parking spaces:
4
7 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:20
187130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3972 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c3/1088_820_2/ok6ivucp4m9t7zgy8dvtpwme7h4s7mdc.jpg
№ 216591
New
Total area: 188 m2
3 400 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/6e1zrfverxlgp7k5bwphjim89a71un0p.jpeg
№ 216498
New
Total area: 140 m2
Plot Size: 308 m2
5 200 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/lmnrtnapdbajgxa14ow3wkqoe4p6ox9d.jpeg
№ 216338
Total area: 420 m2
15 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
№ 216335
Total area: 1528 m2
87 600 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205701
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
307 500 EUR+VAT
3 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/604/1088_820_2/aceak8vyw444xzhsjzeg7ncsxkiw469a.jpg
№ 205080
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
366 000 EUR
3 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0da/1088_820_2/s2txqxd56f6fdsh2vmmc8ro39756hz9o.jpeg
№ 201915
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/6qqeqm39olgku30x40dye0425s71vboz.jpeg
№ 193555
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
271 500 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2