Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202895

202895
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1aa/epow3oz6y13h9li611qkbyufvgxjb3b3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202895
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
4 024 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:01
202895
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 180906
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
207 500 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ae/1088_820_2/4aj2e6slujzkbikgqigyg0htemvevt78.jpg
№ 133535
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e1/1088_820_2/03qmqgrp5b83rhdc8u35m8q7pjcdfmmc.jpg
№ 111508
HOT limited time opportunity
ROI (rent): 10%
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2