Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 170887

170887
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2f/1920_1080_2/w1kkj3ul9gq1jedojo52bi30tousxcy7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in Geroskipou district, Paphos. The complex is under active construction and is characterized by high quality design and execution. This is a great opportunity to purchase a house near the sea and urban infrastructure. The apartment is designed taking into account all the requirements for comfort and energy efficiency. Modern entrance doors with fireproof and noise insulation protection are installed, full-height built-in wardrobes and kitchen sets with granite countertops are provided. The housing is equipped with all necessary utilities, including wiring for air conditioners, satellite TV, a video intercom system, as well as solar panels and electric water heaters. The complex provides covered or outdoor parking with high-quality concrete. Fenced territory, glass railings on balconies and terraces give the building an elegant look.

Read more
Object
№170887
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 624 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:42
170887
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting