Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202816

202816
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d70/w0jnter9ib18lwensjm4kbjtxiha3swm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia in a modern residential complex consisting of only 7 apartments. The internal area of the apartment is 81 m2, there is also a covered veranda of 21 m. There is a storage room on the ground floor, as well as a convenient covered parking space for each apartment. The complex is located in close proximity to Archangelos High School, Lake Maglis, Pedieos River Linear Park and Nicosia Shopping Mall, which can be reached in just 5 minutes by car. Spyrou Cyprianou avenue and the A9 motorway are within walking distance, providing quick and easy access to any part of the city and the surrounding area, as well as the A1 motorway.

Read more
Object
№202816
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
207 000 EUR + VAT
2 029 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:00
202816
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/l5x0qmsx0k3vg2nx3mohzs3jixi2mezh.jpeg
№ 207610
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
308 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5da/1088_820_2/xinn8blcbge18559duy94rna6ilou503.jpg
№ 202818
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 2
494 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/vne198dbjazqialfc3n5y5qobn0y7h65.jpg
№ 126255
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 370 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting