Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 202790

202790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1920_1080_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex offers an ideal combination of urban infrastructure and proximity to the sea — just a few minutes drive to the popular beaches of Protaras and Kapparis. The project consists of 15 stylish apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a spacious layout, plenty of natural light and magnificent panoramic sea views. Modern design, minimalism, warm natural shades and high-quality finishing materials create an atmosphere of comfort and relaxation all year round. The complex is located near restaurants, boutiques and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№202790
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3390 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
249 000 EUR + VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:01
202790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bab/1088_820_2/ckkdy4tt8qot4ixqp8f8zdepjblhcp9e.jpg
№ 211405
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b54/w0gjemxzm7e71wzobmjphh05yv4vz7mc.jpeg
№ 210854
Plot Size: 1910 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/ru9aqlgvw1gtq6vlanmsam0tmm5yet6q.jpeg
№ 208711
Plot Size: 144714 m2
22 800 000 EUR+VAT
158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ab/1088_820_2/iu28uk4hlbfcoopw53p1hz6jibiivjm7.jpeg
№ 160653
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
920 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
Interesting