Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202672

202672
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/169/rp08b6tjvnpb21g0zyuz7ohzwcdot76r.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the area of Agios Theodoros, Larnaca, located in a picturesque coastal area, just a few minutes from the sea. The property is located in a peaceful and green area, ideal for comfortable living, recreation and investment.

The villa is part of a modern residential project and features thoughtful architecture combining elegant design and functional planning solutions. The spacious interior spaces are filled with natural light and create a sense of comfort and harmony. There is a private swimming pool, a relaxation area and a landscaped garden, providing a high level of privacy.

The location of the property provides convenient access to beaches, marina, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as quick access to Larnaca and the airport. This villa is an excellent opportunity to purchase a property by the sea, suitable for permanent residence, as well as for investment or leisure purposes.

Read more
Object
№202672
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
585 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:19
202672
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9d/1088_820_2/r8caowo6zqe0knc2lmgm7m84qrt6zjr8.jpg
№ 211651
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206775
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
208 000 EUR+VAT
4 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b3/1088_820_2/lq5bxgefjfk3sunlmdd137vrvsbdhuij.jpg
№ 193798
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
Interesting