Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 202504

202504
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca1/wkj1r2s5275f8ts0ih8jjc8l6la0sfd9.jpg
Description:

For sale a 5-bedroom house with a swimming pool and a garden. With a sea view. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. There are balconies. Covered parking. Located in the Softades area, next to Kiti. The center of Larnaca is a 25-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№202504
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Indoor area:
260 m2
Land area:
4021 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 850 000 EUR
460 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:58
202504
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR