Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202449

202449
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/02811o0lgbp3kymfwdhh506azbx6rb70.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The apartment is equipped with a central heating system with underfloor heating and a heat pump, individual photovoltaic panels, as well as a smart home system, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

To ensure the safety of residents, the complex is equipped with an access control system: automatic gates to the parking lot and the main entrance are opened using a PIN code. Video surveillance terminals, video doorbells, a modern elevator, a luxurious lobby, a landscaped area and the possibility of connecting a charging station for electric vehicles are also provided.

The building is designed according to modern standards using a thermal insulation construction system, has a Class A energy certificate, a pressurized water supply system and a solar water heater. The project is at the stage of obtaining a construction permit.

Read more
Object
№202449
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
349 000 EUR + VAT
3 262 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:49
202449
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2