Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202306

202306
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d8b/r5eo0ng6ah1n3lz5l2wb7vwez62o28tq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, Prodromos district. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. Luxury spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Fully finished finish

  1. Parquet floors
  2. Natural stone is used in decoration
  3. High ceilings (3.15 m.)
  4. Fireproof entrance doors
  5. Intercom
  6. Water underfloor heating
  7. VRF central air conditioning
  8. Thermo-aluminum window frames with double glazing
  9. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands
  10. Incredible view
  11. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia
  12. Fresh pine air
  13. 1400 meters above sea level

Read more
Object
№202306
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
228 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
30000 m
3 590 000 EUR + VAT
15 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:01
202306
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/678/96pyb575886hj731v9c4ehpo2yi80w07.JPG
№ 213301
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/h03spystn9eoahjbg9r5ceiwrzhcx2o6.jpg
№ 211735
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
№ 210979
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1088_820_2/40jxi6ndnxc0bopvac8ly1w23jr0ulhs.jpeg
№ 208692
New building
Total area: 544 m2
Plot Size: 315 m2
4 200 000 EUR
7 721 EUR/m2
Interesting