Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202289

202289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2aa/opecns77a0bv96lztu13tgbycln77rhu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202289
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:57
202289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/749/1088_820_2/o15jemtvtyw7v3bxj5c1ecod7cfxj7j4.jpg
№ 208929
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
399 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a51/1088_820_2/t5lcxj5jg827hk9cle39x174982hn29e.jpg
№ 174989
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ca/1088_820_2/v8n425u3ubgrxnzst0vjvcehm8vkxk33.jpg
№ 99832
Total area: 1400 m2
Plot Size: 3000 m2
7 900 000 EUR
5 643 EUR/m2
Interesting