Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Paphos № 176777

176777
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1b/lfwzzivbkhvddl4hkxvcbdgicxbnrspl.jpg
Description:

Residential building for sale block H, phase B in an elite residential complex consisting of 145 apartments in Geroskipou, Paphos. The project is under construction and includes 4 single and 2 double apartments. Modern apartments. Smart design, energy efficiency and flexible layouts. Total area: 504 m2.

The complex offers 5-star amenities, including:

• Clubhouse with communal pool

• Fully equipped gym

• Restaurant and mini market

• Private clinic and pharmacy

• Cafes and social programs

• Landscaped gardens and walking paths

• Green space

This is more than just a residential project, it's a new way of life. It unites generations, offers individual housing and services, and provides security, comfort, and connectivity at every stage of life. This is a unique opportunity to invest in a luxury resort project in one of the fastest growing areas of Geroskipou.

Read more
Object
№176777
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
504 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 590 000 EUR + VAT
3 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:00
176777
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2d/1088_820_2/nejj5cw6t0g0wfb4ezstn0v61vg0v6kw.jpg
№ 213115
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 326 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dc/vqrhin6jw6y18d728epnl0gmuhmugdpd.jpg
№ 212325
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 500 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207871
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/uyv9p1bnfotgs3jotwvixf87a96u3b0k.jpeg
№ 194929
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting