Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202261

202261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1920_1080_2/erbaqdaacfc5f1v1w22f3j7elj6v3ee7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. Walking distance to Salina Park and Patticheio Park. 4 minutes to the salt lake of Larnaca, 7 minutes from the Finikoudes beach, 9 minutes from the Metropolis shopping center. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202261
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
2 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:52
202261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2d/1088_820_2/fbkh2ymlpdwx3i0bgboaahxboji7f6u3.jpeg
№ 200276
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25f/1088_820_2/4wi37j235rfdf00e6c1zjvs3tv6zfqe2.jpeg
№ 173364
Total area: 280 m2
3 405 000 EUR
12 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/5nkoc444bhg0r9uwe78uc51l6ozkcubj.jpg
№ 168060
Seafront office with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
2 400 000 EUR
9 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb1/1088_820_2/z4akeicw3ovbkql2wsl8fdsuz01b15gk.jpeg
№ 66995
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 600 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
Interesting