Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197993

197993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/50qnh9mdfmrv5d3z1trqaa5d3uoy7sx3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Palodeia, Limassol, a 15-minute drive from the city center. The houses are built to high standards, providing comfort and refined interior spaces. The house has three spacious bedrooms and three modern bathrooms. There are also covered and open verandas.

The project provides for the installation of a 5 kW photovoltaic system, which significantly reduces energy costs. The high-quality materials used in the construction guarantee the durability and energy efficiency of the house.

The Palodeia area is an excellent choice for those who appreciate the tranquility of the suburbs, but at the same time want to stay in close proximity to the business and cultural center of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№197993
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
315 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:36
197993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8d/1088_820_2/qgdr4i9s31vyexf0s0qchfx79s3zg455.jpg
№ 211841
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e39/0f6sup9g5dlr08us8c031tlltpysm2xx.jpg
№ 209264
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/wzr7ivd6toq78f8f876sqtzft2kslk90.jpg
№ 203603
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2