Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202214

202214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b0/1920_1080_2/1dx26yxkqwprcdlrv4m2aexntpbab7ss.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Finikoudes, Larnaca. Located just 350 meters from Ermou Street and 650 meters from the popular Finikoudes Beach. The apartment offers a modern layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and a balcony. The residents have a private covered roof terrace and a storage room at their disposal. It is great for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№202214
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:12
202214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/c827p7v1ve901mdoot7l47bdlgynmgxm.jpg
№ 207418
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/875/0eqxld2edgfpna0lkyhce5ou8nwbqwfe.jpeg
№ 191598
In industrial zone Linopetra
Plot Size: 2736 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 189626
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e5/1088_820_2/ixv8sbvfolr6sjet7julddhmjf3zj1m9.jpg
№ 186812
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
Interesting