Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202131

202131
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54d/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kitty and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202131
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:10
202131
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting