Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202124

202124
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/275/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kitty and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202124
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:49
202124
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/nl1q6v6yhhitxj9mn7bmwkbs9wv9kn06.jpg
№ 213719
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/etlhu5e67py3f59xodvo2mm1lcmsbxf1.jpg
№ 193399
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffe/1088_820_2/8vmt7rg1o53alrie65oq30s3avg321v0.jpg
№ 189158
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 180905
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
2 416 EUR/m2
335 500 EUR
Interesting