Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202114

202114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec1/iu78dmevhjiy3ylrlhptapx8e4xui5tb.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 blocks and offers 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments. As well as penthouses with Roof Garden. Just 2 minutes from the beach. 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№202114
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
321 000 EUR + VAT
1 672 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:35
202114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/y931wrlsh348mdot1zpbk00mlxokqe63.jpg
№ 208716
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/y3zqrctwcy0q886knezu49016n24c69r.jpeg
№ 201582
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/iz8a2mj849f24bro1g8oj0jg34o3989z.jpg
№ 184947
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
463 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/fdxb3b2pn6hzz0q9st2m4mfz62c0s0cv.jpeg
№ 165974
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
405 000 EUR
1 761 EUR/m2
Interesting