Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202001

202001
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1920_1080_2/teysvlbqg3f208zc30atwdow7zmf1iq0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious 5 bedroom house in the area of Erimi, Limassol, just a few minutes drive from the sea. The house has an area of 311 m2 and is located on a plot of 795 m2. The house has two levels.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№202001
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
311 m2
Indoor area:
311 m2
Land area:
795 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR + VAT
2 878 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:15
202001
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f35/1088_820_2/aip2167f4xlhvxgg9y5g27i7f5q13sra.jpg
№ 190330
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 614 EUR/m2
Interesting