Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201915

201915
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0da/s2txqxd56f6fdsh2vmmc8ro39756hz9o.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the Nicosia–Limassol highway and within walking distance from shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. The modern house is built using high-quality materials and engineering systems that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The apartment is ideal for permanent residence or investment due to its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure around.

Read more
Object
№201915
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:19
201915
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/hyde4qk0mf05vc89da6icmms0pdz9b8h.jpeg
№ 189303
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
926 EUR/m2