Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 201910

201910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96b/93bxw37irzqjghoc0z23aqxim1y8y9qm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the Nicosia–Limassol highway and within walking distance from shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. The modern house is built using high-quality materials and engineering systems that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The apartment is ideal for permanent residence or investment due to its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure around.

Read more
Object
№201910
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
67 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR
2026-06-23T23:44
201910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
22 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/3q049980638r3kvmj6smsxgc6r3aia3o.jpeg
№ 214790
Sea View Villa
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 500 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8e/1088_820_2/k4xaxkl4hfitdx7609eioc0i9gmo4y2c.jpg
№ 211695
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/864/1088_820_2/b5bhmr8ongsplth8862xkjhc9a5ry8rv.jpg
№ 209817
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208897
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
533 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
Interesting