Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201908

201908
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22a/4tozbhter91ehho7fjiinwubz6zb4hfi.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the Nicosia–Limassol highway and within walking distance from shops, cafes, parks and the center of the capital. The modern house is built using high-quality materials and engineering systems that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The apartment is ideal for permanent residence or investment due to its convenient location and well-developed infrastructure around.

Read more
Object
№201908
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 000 EUR + VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
2026-06-10T17:01
201908
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8297 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
№ 216687
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216686
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
№ 216684
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2