Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201868

201868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ee/1920_1080_2/k3zb3hanujntq6nvcjbdxwy3t4ciz7v0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in a quiet area of Pyla, Larnaca, just 2.5 km from the sea. The complex consists of only six apartments in a minimalist style with elements of natural wood, landscaped grounds, parking and storage rooms. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, the airport, shops and the university.

Read more
Object
№201868
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2170 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
2026-06-10T07:26
201868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2433 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/ym1efpwm4nfkd14p9qqyp3tttzhmh7lm.jpg
№ 215274
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
1 950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e72/1088_820_2/prcyozlq4nuhbujwhb1afhay1reqmemd.jpg
№ 215244
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 097 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e74/1088_820_2/3rc8g3iwf6lh5za2g715x7xiav8y5e97.jpeg
№ 174739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2