Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 205201

205201
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/mq079i7kaf3qzh8gtbidhhrp9v92u369.jpg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, built in 2024. The house has two floors with a spacious layout, covered parking for 3 cars, a swimming pool and solar panels. Marble and parquet are used in the decoration, 2 fireplaces, underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning are installed. The villa is equipped with a large walk-in closet, 1 bathroom, 3 showers and 2 guest toilets. The interior is being finished, which makes it possible to choose materials according to your taste. The house is completely new, no one lived there. An ideal option for a comfortable life. There is a basement and a separate barbecue area with a separate kitchen.

Read more
Object
№205201
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
1300 m2
Indoor area:
700 m2
Land area:
1700 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 500 000 EUR + VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:31
205201
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/857/1088_820_2/hchywlbnx872u2j3iw94zamnipgkvmpp.jpg
№ 206904
Total area: 324 m2
Bedrooms: 3
8 500 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201359
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9a/1088_820_2/hif2y25l468894003adtt7oglx8k3tpe.jpg
№ 199879
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
456 000 EUR+VAT
4 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b72/1088_820_2/f3heg4g9jgf8vf6d0z87dvkcplemnppt.jpg
№ 198547
Project will be ready on October 2026
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting