Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201864

201864
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc4/5ueem8i01lkzq54bwo1giq8rsqb9k6cl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

We present you a unique penthouse for sale in the area of Tsiakilero, Larnaca, which exceeds all expectations. The property embodies boldness and sophistication in every detail, 3+(1) spacious bedrooms will provide you with comfort and privacy, and 2 exquisite bathrooms will give you a sense of luxury and pleasure. The open plan kitchen will be an ideal place for family gatherings and will inspire you to be creative in cooking. Aluminum double-glazed windows give the house a modern look and allow you to enjoy bright lighting. Finishing materials of the highest quality add charm and sophistication to the interior. A large veranda with an area of 51 m2, will give you the opportunity to enjoy fresh air and beautiful views. However, the real gem of this penthouse is the roof garden, covering an area of 58 m2 with spectacular sea views. Additional benefits include covered parking and a storage room for easy storage. Solar panels make life cleaner and more economical. The location of the penthouse will please you with its proximity to the full infrastructure of the area. The sea is about a 7-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№201864
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:00
201864
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/vd0g9ow6mn22d2kisiexzugo986hnzkj.jpg
№ 208646
Great offer
Total area: 150 m2
Plot Size: 190 m2
2 900 EUR
19 EUR/m2
3 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee0/1088_820_2/zi21kgb9x13pzkpw5gcm9ye76xy58x07.jpg
№ 189012
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
18 000 EUR
64 EUR/m2