Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201861

201861
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1a/2ji5rhq59zo216tj5xot4iacu7602f5n.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Excellent apartments for sale, located in a five-storey building with 8 unique apartments. The project embodies a bold and refined style focused on a comfortable life, which makes it an ideal place. The property is located in the attractive area of Tsiakilero, Larnaca, which provides convenience and proximity to the necessary infrastructure. In the apartment you will find 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 exquisite bathrooms, which give the house functionality and style. The open plan kitchen will add space and harmony, allowing you to enjoy cooking. Aluminum double-glazed windows provide excellent sound insulation and excellent room lighting. High-quality finishing materials give a refined look and add charm and elegance to them. The spacious veranda provides a unique opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views and fresh air. The convenience of parking is provided by an indoor parking lot, which will allow you to safely store your car. The apartment has a storage room for storing your personal belongings. Solar panels help to reduce energy costs and make living more environmentally friendly.

Read more
Object
№201861
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:51
201861
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
№ 211746
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
№ 210757
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55d/1088_820_2/f1llxiqq2izps8bsrzm7ybwor1o1a9iy.jpeg
№ 209909
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
Interesting