Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201860

201860
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e34/9b8kh30q8061t19z5aroxafgzp08a07y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Welcome to the wonderful world of comfort and sophistication. We present apartments for sale in the prestigious area of Tsiakilero, Larnaca. In a luxurious 5-storey building, designed in a bold and refined style, created for your enjoyment of a comfortable life. The apartment has 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 exquisite bathrooms that will give you moments of relaxation and comfort. The open plan kitchen will become the heart of your home, where you can cook and enjoy priceless moments with family and friends. Aluminum double-glazed windows will provide excellent lighting and create an atmosphere of light and spaciousness. The apartments are decorated with finishing materials of the highest quality, which will give them sophistication and luxury. The spacious veranda invites you to enjoy the picturesque views and fresh air, allowing you to create your own cozy relaxation area. Covered parking will provide protection for your car, and solar panels will help save energy and take care of the environment. All the advantages of modern infrastructure are in close proximity, which makes the apartment an ideal place for your comfortable and comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№201860
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:32
201860
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ey0oo3yvwyv0mn95miojnboyhh4tdrzg.jpg
№ 211345
New apartments in Universal area
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/b1t4lj22lgxqzizmneuwfcrbqe6xkml0.jpg
№ 176239
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aee/0qo99w8dyzesn8f5kjxtwnpltpq7kqb5.jpeg
№ 156954
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 000 EUR+VAT
3 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7df/4aiqu71nrifqstfsydvtawzply0x7j11.jpeg
№ 112232
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
5 235 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR