Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201807

201807
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/742/1920_1080_2/ow7doi3x8v2rw5jgdux5pukudj9v9sms.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 9 apartments: 4 triple and 5 double. Each apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. The complex has a modern gym, a swimming pool and a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№201807
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
332 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
934 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:07
201807
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/j2vk0k8r0anp59mbiwerg531lewz86hs.jpeg
№ 189613
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 530 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/556/1088_820_2/nk2fp50qz7aocn3iccydkks94fp83vbp.jpg
№ 168171
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14a/1088_820_2/fdkqhtvi3p2pmxjluhvysqhqr6whje1o.jpeg
№ 167851
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
Interesting