Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201707

201707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9cd/b7e2kx5ivecag1zhw18xwe13yb89p6uz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The cozy complex consists of 9 apartments on three floors and offers a choice of one and two bedroom apartments. Each residence is designed with functionality, elegance and comfort in mind and is complemented by spacious covered verandas, private parking and rooftop gardens. Minimalistic design inspired by natural elements.

The complex has the best location in Livadia. The American University is only 700 m away, LIDL supermarket is 750 m away, Jumbo is 1 km away, McDonald's is 1 km away, the beach is 800 m away, Nicosia is 45 km away. The capital can be reached by highway in 35-40 minutes. Limassol and the business center are a 45-minute drive away. The port and marina of Larnaca are 3 km away. Several bus routes pass through Amokstow Avenue, which ensures efficient operation of public transport. The residential complex, located in a quiet but developing area of Larnaca, is located in close proximity to the promising Land of Tomorrow project, a center for progressive design, green spaces and cultural life.

Read more
Object
№201707
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 984 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:43
201707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bc5/plqn5854a405u9mzau7j18kqpt7suyrs.jpeg
№ 213312
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d23/1088_820_2/y5f4n388g55lavhxa4b6xq6zzcueohjl.jpeg
№ 207147
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
4 928 EUR/m2
1 370 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/nw8do37gq5t1hsz1xudix1b1u71qy5ay.jpg
№ 205270
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a4/1088_820_2/3bd0maqogp03snt0j56b9agk9dfrq8qi.jpg
№ 67259
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
6 695 EUR/m2
Interesting