Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 201354

201354
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c3a/isl3oqwwj6b4ydnqjvxb77xwg2tqn422.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Nicosia, Engomi, made using high-quality materials. The apartment has a spacious living room and an open-plan kitchen. Air conditioners will be installed in each apartment, and there is also an opportunity to select and install modern household appliances and electronics at the request of the owner. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructures, providing convenient access to all urban amenities. The complex also has covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№201354
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:30
201354
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/eng489d538dcjs7ocxqgkn2q25nkncik.jpg
№ 207279
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16c/1088_820_2/7b33t7n9sbvm1w2nzfagxx1hpailypxe.jpg
№ 207272
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b1/1088_820_2/znvzzq76hwrpz1x0pqpnsd5u3ghix3jb.jpg
№ 203089
Air conditioner and electrical appliences included!
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
268 000 EUR+VAT
6 537 EUR/m2
Interesting