Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201186

201186
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/057/15a5402dwty2vnyt5mln8ejhjlr6czyo.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca, just 400 m from the sea. The building consists of 20 two-bedroom apartments offering comfortable and modern living spaces. Each apartment on the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th floors has a covered area of 80-89 m2, complemented by balconies ranging in size from 23 to 27 m2. The apartments on the 4th floor have the added luxury of a rooftop garden, one of them is accessible with a private pool. Residents of each apartment receive covered parking and storage facilities, a shared gym, chargers for electric vehicles, photovoltaic systems for public spaces, parking at the side of the building, and a corner private plot.

Read more
Object
№201186
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
3 291 EUR/m2
379 000 EUR
2026-06-11T08:54
201186
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/k6b09tkmfhqgi3dtruq5tim2i0xv18fr.jpg
№ 210883
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82e/1088_820_2/yg1kyaj7lyh7y7lb37b9s8nicihgrw2m.jpg
№ 201803
Available now
Total area: 250 m2
3 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
4 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/7082b4wzzupuv81xfkfzr0v8y0k4v6li.jpg
№ 200380
Penthouse with roof garden and sea view
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 4
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 631 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4c/1088_820_2/daw1qlolpbbxmqb67cm0evwk354dnhhs.jpg
№ 199547
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 718 EUR/m2