Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201061

201061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/317/tt4igjhnxefslcmuzm1sccp61hr878rm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Stylish two-bedroom apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. Excellent location — close to the city center, shops and convenient access to the highway. The apartment is made using high-quality materials. There is a private storage room and a covered parking space. An ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№201061
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:01
201061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212293
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e1/1088_820_2/i2sgci2mntx16ocgxhbl9xmuwgdqhcd7.jpg
№ 202036
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
5 293 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/3k1laqg5whezth4etmeghyufiyiksqrg.jpeg
№ 182986
Villa for sale in Strovolos area with title!
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 000 000 EUR
2 326 EUR/m2
Interesting