Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200983

200983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The residential complex is designed for living, working and relaxing. It offers residents a fully equipped gym with wellness treatments, a cafeteria and a coworking space. Families can use the on-site kindergarten, and the green lawns and themed gardens will create a peaceful atmosphere for outdoor recreation.

The project combines high-quality residential space with flexible commercial spaces and a variety of amenities: a secure entrance with a security post, an outdoor children's playground, a yoga lawn, landscaped green areas, a public green area with walking paths, a guarded perimeter, charging stations for electric vehicles. Solar panels are installed.

The residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Limassol, just a few minutes from the port, marina and key business centers, close to shops, restaurants and beaches. From the complex 3 minutes to the sea, 3 minutes to a private school, 5 minutes to the MyMall shopping center, 8 minutes to Limassol marina.

Read more
Object
№200983
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:24
200983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17898 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210167
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 208753
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 500 EUR+VAT
2 820 EUR/m2
337 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00e/1088_820_2/k85c0zcg5kcoetkubr0gq2zs2q1icyl4.jpeg
№ 202912
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 291 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/chg3qxjdntqw0tiyfuocdqodhyxo2t28.jpg
№ 199815
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
Interesting