Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200944

200944
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14c/79tmz70mb2zos6t4pt633ukf0hbgsfv5.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The residential complex is designed for living, working and relaxing. It offers residents a fully equipped gym with wellness treatments, a cafeteria and a coworking space. Families can use the on-site kindergarten, and the green lawns and themed gardens will create a peaceful atmosphere for outdoor recreation.

The project combines high-quality residential space with flexible commercial spaces and a variety of amenities: a secure entrance with a security post, an outdoor children's playground, a yoga lawn, landscaped green areas, a public green area with walking paths, a guarded perimeter, charging stations for electric vehicles. Solar panels are installed.

The residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of Limassol, just a few minutes from the port, marina and key business centers, close to shops, restaurants and beaches. From the complex 3 minutes to the sea, 3 minutes to a private school, 5 minutes to the MyMall shopping center, 8 minutes to Limassol marina.

Read more
Object
№200944
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
268 000 EUR + VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:43
200944
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0b/1088_820_2/1s9vb6blk0z5b6io1awdt4ahket2fu0f.jpg
№ 210758
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
799 000 EUR+VAT
3 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7db/1088_820_2/hg1eql3dxacp0fy78jh0q8t4tzykjw89.jpg
№ 207696
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/330/c5rl5dbnu02wfb4tg0unif9ejdfa6c16.jpg
№ 201562
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
Interesting