Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200930

200930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f39/gdbeyfh1m4ubryd5up59giwexrv5sra3.jpg
189
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a secure complex near the St. Raphael Hotel, Limassol. The apartment is located on the second floor and has 3 bedrooms, a large living room, a kitchen and a veranda on the roof. The apartment has a VRV air conditioning system, the complex has parking and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№200930
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 500 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:18
200930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216701
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211623
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/c1e63xtz6f5ye1a8xbpy76th18jof0ox.jpg
№ 166591
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 737 EUR/m2