Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 200902

200902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/559/1920_1080_2/d5clcdy8aopvbrli4k0bfausxfcl1gaq.jpg
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house in the area of Pyla, Larnaca, the total area of the house is 168 m2, the plot area is 178 m2, the house was built in 2010, in good condition and fully furnished, the layout includes three bedrooms and three bathrooms, one of the bedrooms has its own shower, a Jacuzzi is also installed, the house has underfloor central heating, all rooms are equipped with air conditioning, an alarm system and a covered parking space, energy efficiency class B+.

Read more
Object
№200902
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
188 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
320 000 EUR
1 905 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
2026-06-11T21:05
200902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
New
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/ldwrrwjq8s2m2l1mkp5d6766mr8nx92v.jpeg
№ 210173
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3c/1088_820_2/p0jte0924alpytuol88f915sm0pb8hqd.jpg
№ 201526
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 800 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199714
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
5 078 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bd/v57ctihymgrd2iwluh8rn3q2c2tzwetr.jpeg
№ 109993
ROI (rent): 3.5%
6 660 000 EUR+VAT
5 393 EUR/m2
Interesting