Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200874

200874
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de4/hbdofsp1w5knglzpknlaflrst5xbt9ej.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. A modern new building, designed in an innovative architectural style, offering comfortable accommodation. The complex is equipped with parking and storage rooms. A great option for both permanent residence and investment. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№200874
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
149 000 EUR + VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
2026-06-20T10:31
200874
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53a/sc6eu4uo1jj9yp7122j84nu996g73rfw.jpg
№ 87491
Ready to move in!
Total area: 453 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
15 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f40/0ave8b1ivzv0hajlzfsn7mrebenz5syg.jpeg
№ 65583
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 900 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
Interesting