Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200799

200799
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1920_1080_2/wxmmnm05jp4dxhkmp1f1p89ha4jvsrkc.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Pera Chorio, Nicosia. The modern residential project is under construction and offers a high level of comfort and energy efficiency of Class A. Ceramic tiles or parquet are provided in the interior, and granite countertops are installed in the kitchen. The building is equipped with a sound and thermal insulation system, a pressurized system for water supply, as well as photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 2 kW, providing energy savings. Alarm system and air conditioners are provided. A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of residents.

Read more
Object
№200799
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 434 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:38
200799
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/r90fjq91r1jyw2bbvhla1fhyty1ldtkc.jpg
№ 203618
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/5gbd6zpzjpfanv4vxy4yx13ievwstb9t.jpg
№ 187513
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 321 EUR/m2
Interesting