Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos №204889

204889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d9/o8on2oxtnuabelxje8ey9s2fexuovskg.jpg
372
There is a photovoltaic system, as well as a closed garage.
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Description:

A spacious villa with a private swimming pool is available for rent in the Geroskipou area, Paphos. The house features three large bedrooms and three bathrooms, with high ceilings creating a sense of space and light. There are balconies, air conditioning is installed throughout, and a modern photovoltaic system ensures energy efficiency and комфорт. The property also offers a private pool, a barbecue area for outdoor relaxation, and private parking. The villa is located in a quiet cul-de-sac near a park, in a picturesque and peaceful area.

Read more
Object
№204889
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
3 000 EUR
13 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:55
204889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
910 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b41/1088_820_2/frovtx5ymw3jhuuusgch0zzpe15fbrb6.jpeg
№ 217716
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/384/1088_820_2/dkqkugx2iymbtkl0xpi6s0d29fnbzgos.jpg
№ 217445
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 140 m2
2 200 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e5/1088_820_2/fxr153hc8gealbfa60ehjb030u9w9dn2.jpg
№ 217382
Available from June/ July
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 397 m2
5 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ae/1088_820_2/op6odfm6ql4fh0oz1ow1ialvuwgdvl9g.jpeg
№ 217338
Available from June
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 850 m2
10 000 EUR
36 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/6bytoape1lp0iekb3ucv8duw7tvtqpk0.jpg
№ 209031
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208476
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 149 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50a/1088_820_2/gx291ha1g3et5loygb6uag7k3j1jv81g.jpg
№ 169946
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
5 496 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/3psdez6i82f9qii5uhqtoeehbre0on98.jpg
№ 164032
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
5 072 EUR/m2
Interesting