Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200675

200675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d1/oqqvgj212edaf4jzmqi57mleke1nu7l9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Pervolia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 19 apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts. Energy efficiency of the building is class A. Solar panels are installed for apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces with charging stations for electric vehicles are provided for each apartment. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Pervolia is surrounded by the sea, green fields and mountains. It is rich in many historical and cultural attractions. The Herodotou Tennis Academy, which also has padel tennis courts, is 4 minutes from the complex. The Larnaca Olympic Shooting Range Olympic Shooting Club, the zoo, salt lakes with flamingos and many hiking trails are a 10-minute drive away. Pascal and American Academy Private Schools are 15 minutes away. Larnaca Airport is only 9 km away, and the presence of schools, kindergartens, supermarkets, hospitals and restaurants within walking distance will make your life comfortable.

Read more
Object
№200675
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
1 949 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:54
200675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2