Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200485

200485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1920_1080_2/5951p0tjkd0od91nff8drawnwv3j4w82.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200485
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
364 000 EUR + VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:47
200485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/149/1088_820_2/8ecoy1nri3bllgzg0t5migehbmmow0bm.JPG
№ 211720
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210206
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
116 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/867/1088_820_2/fj2cv9fyp8yayx5lgki5n0qztlxa84hp.jpeg
№ 210175
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203776
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
717 000 EUR+VAT
5 158 EUR/m2
Interesting