Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200477

200477
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1920_1080_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200477
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
259 000 EUR + VAT
4 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:32
200477
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211645
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/luhhurw5sy8bzbsmx7hyzfxtsmnrsc5i.jpg
№ 204501
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b8/bsnxaw4dgc5ww4qo3aym86xh4djew6rd.jpg
№ 201492
The Whole Floor Apartment
Total area: 478 m2
Bedrooms: 4
10 500 000 EUR+VAT
21 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/oh6kj1flug0j9jcvlqxyil37h5qi1jw4.jpg
№ 182849
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
Interesting