Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 200476

200476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1920_1080_2/v4407upemm3bgi0q6vxakivewniot8my.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200476
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
249 500 EUR + VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:27
200476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/ipitdjm829p4xkop11fl9iheo2s0p1rp.jpeg
№ 213679
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f07/1088_820_2/c9734lnl7va8dq3pgs39xv5q35e005ka.jpeg
№ 206248
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
377 000 EUR+VAT
3 336 EUR/m2
Interesting