Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 200279

200279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1920_1080_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
Description:

Office space of 549 m2 for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The office is located on the 3rd floor and is a spacious open space with a well-thought-out layout, including a central entrance area, an elevator hall with two elevators, stairwells, bathroom blocks for staff and visitors, as well as auxiliary technical rooms.

The layout allows you to effectively organize work areas, offices, meeting rooms or coworking space without interfering with the supporting structures. The room has wide aisles, evenly spaced columns and convenient internal logistics.

The facility has covered verandas that can be used as additional relaxation areas, lounge spaces or meeting areas with natural lighting. The architecture of the building provides good sunlight and a comfortable working environment.

The location in the Agia Fyla area provides quick access to Limassol's main transport arteries, convenient access to the city center and the motorway, as well as proximity to residential areas and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№200279
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
549 m2
Internal area:
549 m2
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Covered parking spaces:
12
2 920 000 EUR + VAT
5 319 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:35
200279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
New
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c9/1088_820_2/0yqo0ta6c3pibo0tscaajp0f10vr1mfv.jpg
№ 216588
Total area: 1336 m2
8 900 000 EUR
6 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b0/1088_820_2/nctqdmmmep95w5ydfdz7ycwoygx1ltzh.jpg
№ 205648
First coastline
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 900 000 EUR+VAT
21 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72a/1088_820_2/5c8orzr3877r5q8bqja1dvol4chtb2gs.jpg
№ 203848
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e9/1088_820_2/4v14z7zqn83po3jjcvb6m82x2q9qj1wt.jpg
№ 188682
Away from the noise of the city
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 827 EUR/m2
Interesting