Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 200264

200264
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/64e/208osq8x5b4nxz8mrjbqnsapc5as10d1.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a cozy two-bedroom apartment in a modern residential complex located in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca.

The complex offers everything for a comfortable life: a closed area with green areas, modern thermal insulation systems and an eco-friendly solar energy system. The building has the highest energy efficiency class (A): solar panels will be installed. Improved thermal insulation. Each apartment is equipped with a convenient storage room, a dedicated parking space, and special places for charging electric vehicles, which makes this complex an ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort and convenience. The complex has a garden.

This complex attracts with its excellent location: only 4.7 km to the highway, 0.19 km to the school, 12.8 km to the airport, 1 km to the supermarket and 2.9 km to the hospital.

Read more
Object
№200264
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 947 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:30
200264
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12238 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f8f/z2szf7a2tjcwc8izhlckywzkpzek50p3.jpeg
№ 212959
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/q4zuhwx8l1tqlwwhu4k3ufnzrqr32u6i.jpeg
№ 210682
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
759 000 EUR+VAT
6 378 EUR/m2
Interesting