Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 200217

200217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fe/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern spacious three-bedroom house in the area of Vrysoulles, Famagusta, just a few minutes drive from the sea. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. The heat-insulating facade, as well as heat-insulated doors and windows, ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. A parking space is provided for the car. It is also possible to install a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№200217
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
306 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
8200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
311 500 EUR + VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:42
200217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1088_820_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
№ 216424
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/uh4p17z2biyvs3n2fwo71ti37mc06xj7.JPG
№ 216421
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 428 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/500/1088_820_2/rg7xzjy6igfoiqk7uw42h7wbly0qdxnf.jpg
№ 216420
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/075/1088_820_2/dzxesihaaju954vb0rqw94im3nhr27m8.jpeg
№ 216416
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 256 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/8vnhyryv21kpud2ja39ku6knfo004hc2.jpg
№ 95294
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 643 EUR/m2