Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216421

216421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1920_1080_2/uh4p17z2biyvs3n2fwo71ti37mc06xj7.JPG
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Four-bedroom villa of 152 m2 for sale on a plot of 428 m2 in the Protaras area, Famagusta. The villa includes one master bedroom on the ground floor, three bedrooms on the second floor (including a second master bedroom), two guest bathrooms, a spacious living room, kitchen, balconies, garden, roof terrace and private parking. The property is equipped with DX air conditioning in all bedrooms and living room, Italian kitchen furniture, granite countertops, Laufen and Duravit plumbing fixtures, Grohe faucets, Italian interior doors and cabinets with closers, windows and doors with double glazing and thermal insulation. The building is made with earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete structures. Located in one of the most popular resort areas of Cyprus — Protaras, just a few minutes from the sandy beaches, restaurants, shops and the promenade. The villa has a private swimming pool with a skimmer system, a well—kept garden and a panoramic roof terrace with spectacular views.

Read more
Object
№216421
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Indoor area:
152 m2
Land area:
428 m2
790 000 EUR + VAT
1 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:40
216421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/060/1088_820_2/nf3evf1d38q3q3hwkc7ftfmvk1yoyyx1.jpg
№ 216836
A new incredible project
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
624 500 EUR+VAT
3 674 EUR/m2
Interesting