Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 200198

200198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1920_1080_2/qbmbq2pcwstgdptph5hl06485l94j8jj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia. The complex consists of only 8 apartments. There are four spacious single apartments and two comfortable double apartments. For those who appreciate a luxurious standard of living, there are two exclusive penthouses with two bedrooms, spacious terraces and panoramic views. Each apartment is designed to maximize the use of light and space with an emphasis on functionality. Their certified energy efficiency class A guarantees sustainability and energy savings. Due to its convenient location near universities, embassies, supermarkets and other necessary amenities, the apartment is perfect for professionals and students.

Read more
Object
№200198
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:11
200198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/vyoykzkspa0e5s6jvcx2nvt1tsrtq4u5.jpg
№ 209820
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
№ 208008
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
Interesting