Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 200116

200116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38b/4a01jnk35mti78ovjsm4c3x3t5e2lgm8.jpg
171
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Chlorakas, close to many of the most popular attractions and amenities of Paphos, such as the tourist area, harbor and Avenue Mall. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to a communal swimming pool. Its excellent finishes, technical characteristics and unique location represent an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№200116
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
332 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
440 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 023 000 EUR + VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:30
200116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1088_820_2/8vsevgaunh0w9sygzvfi8v8s88n7gltm.jpg
№ 213475
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/jj2as4fa79xujaid7m2rqbxrakqlpgmt.jpg
№ 180712
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 385 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/zq9zbujw8enczlbvf0aermzka80hnzn2.jpg
№ 179345
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
335 000 EUR+VAT
4 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/2of5qz3armtnqbad9cgg83juk7rdrd9c.jpg
№ 109346
Total area: 395 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1166 m2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
6 582 EUR/m2
Interesting